Schedule
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||
Angus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIGGINBOTHAM, LOGAN Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, BRYSTOL Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARDNER, ANDI BETH Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWE, HADLEY Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, BRIELLA Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORTON, MILES Eustace, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHANAN, JARED Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROACH, MAKAYLA Overton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Intermediate Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIRDWELL, DALTON Bryson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURDEN, DESI Blue Ridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CAMERON, SHILOH Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEPEW, ASHLYN Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FRIEDRICH, BRAX Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MADELINE Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MICAH Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILTON, MACKENZIE Buna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, BRANTLEY Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, KAYLEE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KISER, KAYLAN Proctor, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOORE, KYLEE Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEWELL, MADDOX Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Intermediate Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNES, BROOKLYN De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNN, REBECCA Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FAW, PAISLIE Midway, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALVAN, MIA Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPERT, DANIEL Windthorst, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, HUNTER Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PATINO, ARMANDO Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PLASCHKE, DAISY Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEWELL, MADDOX Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MADDIE Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WORTHAM, OLIVIA Forney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 8 - Intermediate Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCRAW, HADLEY Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, COLIN Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROLLINS-WILLETT, SCARLETT Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHAW, KAILEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WAGNER, WESLEY Lott, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 9 - Intermediate Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAWSON, ELLA Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULLER, KARLEE Palmer, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOWAN, EMILY Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOWAN, EMILY Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HILTON, MORGAN Buna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ISAACS, COLE Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, ERIKA Colleyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINNICK, SARAH Ravenna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WORSHAM, MADISON Athens, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Junior Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROWDER, PEYTON Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUNNINGHAM, JACE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ISAACS, HAILEY Clifton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEYTON, TYE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHAW, KINZLEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TALBOTT , ZOEY Missouri City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WINGE, KILYE Cisco, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Junior Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KELLEY, BRIGHAM La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OTTMERS, KEYSER Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, WESLEY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMAN, KENNEDY Ladonia, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 14 - Junior Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, PAYTON Nemo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FRIEDRICH, BRAX Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KOENIG, ABIGAIL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MYERS, KAITLYN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, SHELBY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 15 - Junior Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOHNSON, KAYLEE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KOENIG, ABIGAIL De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANCE, GEORGIA Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALL, ADDISON Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, HOLLY Commerce, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 18 - Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDER, PAYTON Nemo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEBORDE, BRIGHAM Bardwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARDNER, ANDI BETH Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUGHES, HAYDEN Anna, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Angus | |||||||
Class: 19 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORTHAM, OLIVIA Forney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
ARB | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ARB | |||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||
Beefmaster | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, KEELY Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRISON, ELIJAH Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HIGDON, PEYTON Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEYVA, ASHLYN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLAR, MORGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, AVERY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANDERS, KYMBERLIN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, SAVANNAH De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, KENDRA Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANDERS, KYMBERLIN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, ALIVIA Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLAUAUS, BRADY Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FUGITT, ALLISON Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GANDY, KESLEE Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HART, HAYES Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOELSCHER, BRENDEN Kemp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOONEYHAM, LILAH Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHNELL, KYNDALL Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, JENCY Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JANECKA, KAISLEY Flatonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LINDSEY, CAROLYN Alto, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCMILLAN, BAILEY Jonesboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMM, ALLIE Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, SAVANNAH De Leon, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEASON, KAYLEE Rockdale, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRISTER, DANIEL Apple Springs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURKHART, ABBY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEATHERAGE, EMERY Quitman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HEIFRIN, LEVI Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HODGES, AZIA Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, PAIGE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RHEAGAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, CYDNEY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKAGGS, SAVANNAH De Leon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEELE, TIMBER Mount Calm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWONKE, PAYTON Carmine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARNETT, CODY Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BATES, ZADIE KAYE De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, SIENNA Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PACK, MOLLY Azle, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMIREZ, KASEN Seagoville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, PAIGE Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KARISCH, RILAN La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, TEAGAN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTS, RAYNE Talco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, GAGE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAYLOR, ELLA Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WARREN, DAXSON Canton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARRERA, VALENTINA McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLINS, MEGAN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRICKMAN, LANDRY Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALLMEYER, EMME Ledbetter, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARCIA, JASE Lufkin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSLEY, KAYLEE La Grange, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOOD, ADAM Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KING, OLIVIA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LYON, EMMA Giddings, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCUISTION, ADLEY Collinsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MENDIETTA, TRISTA Riviera, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORPHIS, LILLY Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARKER, REID Kerens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROUSER, CALEB Campbell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEAL, LAYNE Perrin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SOTO, HUNTER Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STULL, SLOAN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRYHILL JR, JAMES Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEVERLY, CAITLYNN Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BEVERLY, GABE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURKHART, EMILY Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SANTIAGO Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, SOFIA I. Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRISSETT, JAMES DAWSON Buffalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, OLIVIA Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MULLINS, NOAH New Baden, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNIZ, LOLITA Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KARLEIGH Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SNELL, CADRIENE Brookston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STRAWSER, HOPE Spring, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, ASHLYN Merkel, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Beefmaster | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONNER, KAYCEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, RHAINA Streetman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ETHRIDGE, BRIDGER Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA III, VICENTE Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LINDEMANN, PEYTON Nacogdoches, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MERCIER, PIPER Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KELLEN Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, REAGAN Merkel, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Brangus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALBY, JONATHAN De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLAZE, MADELYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORNER, KENNEDY Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PACK, MOLLY Azle, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS , CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORNER, KLAIRE Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KASNER, JAKE Rosebud, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MINYARD, GENNA Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TANNER, KENADIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISE, CHLOE North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YEAGER, KENNETH Conroe, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABERNATHY, GRACIE Grapeland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILEY, BROOKLYN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLAZE, EMILY El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GLAZE, MADELYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRIS, MADISYN Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIFFLETT, KASCIE Frost, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TITTOR, LANA Paradise, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARKS, TRUITT Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEADOR, AUBREY Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, RIVER Bagwell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, ROBERT KANYON Bagwell, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELSOM, MCKENNA Fulshear, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FARRIS, TACK Ovalo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEYLAND, ABIGAIL Centerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RICHARDSON, JACALINN Mexia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIFFLETT, STOCKTON De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Brangus | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRAWFORD, BRYLEE Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORNER, KALEB Tuscola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEADOR, SHAYLEE Abilene, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||
Charolais | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUNT, AVERY Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUSE, LEXI Elm Mott, Texas |
|
|
|||||
IVY, HANNAH West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANDALL, KACY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANTHONY, NOAH West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILES, JORDAN Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERIK, HAYLEIGH Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOFORTH, KAILEI Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOFORTH, KAILEI Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUSE, LEXI Elm Mott, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHALEN, SAMUEL Pearland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GODWIN, CHASE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, AVERY Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, BRIGG Pecan Gap, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VLASIN, KUTTER Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VONDERAU, REESE Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUESKE, JAYCEE Dayton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KELLY, SAVANNAH Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POLHEMUS, KYLIE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SAENZ, JACOB Pharr, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUGHES, KINLEE Montague, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATCHISON, KINSLEY Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BLACKSHEAR, BRILEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BUTLER, EMARII Marlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELKINS, MADISON Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLORES, ANDIE Irving, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUESKE, JAYCEE Dayton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAKOVY, LANDRY Robinson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOFORTH, KAILEI Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSON, CHASE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, BRIGG Pecan Gap, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, MOLLY Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, PAISLEY Bellville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OLIVER, PAYTON Alba, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAMS, EMMA Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONWAY, CASEY Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONWAY, RIDGE Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GROSECLOSE, JAKE Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUNT, CORBIN Longview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LITTLETON, JAYLEE Simms, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Charolais | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDWARDS, DALTON Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GAUER, HUNTER Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCLURE, MADISON Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||
Chianina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CARMICHAEL, KAYLEE Abilene, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HERRELL, LANDON Moran, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WAGES, HANNAH Center, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEVENSON, CARLIE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WEEMS, MACI Eustace, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GREENBERG, MADDOX Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MYERS, CONNOR Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NOLEN, CADE Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLAY, KAITLYNNE Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DAVIS, KENEDIE Pampa, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTMAN, TREY Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PURVEY, BRAYLON Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REESE, NAOMI Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SELF, MACIE Wolfe City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRENT, VIOLET Muenster, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAKOVY, LANDRY Robinson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRAY, MIKA Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCULLOUGH, MADILYN New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, HARPER Merkel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILBURN, JOURNEI Greenville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EVANS, MADISON Evant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINCHER, AVERY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINCHER, AVERY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GREENBERG, SEVANA Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HACKE, RAELEE Pattison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHN, PAYTON Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KELLY, HARRIS Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KING, LACEY Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHAW, KAILEE Bowie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WEEMS, MACI Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITE, SKYELANN Larue, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIMPSON, HARPER Merkel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMART, DONNIE Bellville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Chianina | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERRELL, LANDON Moran, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRENT, VIOLET Muenster, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||
Gray Brahman | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUTTON-BERGMAN, MARISA Callisburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWANNER, PAIZLEE Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULER, TYLEY Gonzales, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JALUFKA, CLAIRE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTINOLICH, ASHLYNN Italy, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEATY, MARY-KATHERINE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DRIVER, DENVER Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, ROEL Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JEFFERSON, HOLDEN Angleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAAKE, CASSIDY Muldoon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, BRYLIE Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHLEY, SYDNI Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DRIVER, MAKENZY Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAURELES, ISRAEL Arlington, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PLEMONS, JANIE Blooming Grv, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REAVES, LANEY Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN MACK Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEEN, BRAZOS Gustine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOVICOTT, SCARLETT Rosebud, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHLEY, SYDNI Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KAYDENCE Poteet, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNETT, LILLIAN (KATIE) Ladonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COFFEY, RYLEE Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUTRER, MOLLIE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARZA, ROEL Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GUERRA, DIEGO GERONIMO Rio Grande Cy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARNDEN, MACKENZIE Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LIGHTFOOT, PAISLEY Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MASK, JENNIFER Franklin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RUEMKE, LENA Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHIRLEY, HALIE Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAFF, MIKAYLA Dublin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, CHARLES EDDIE Franklin, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACA, KASE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JEFFERSON, LAYTON JO Angleton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRCHNER, LEIANNE Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOORE, MARCUS Lovelady, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN MACK Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN MACK Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMATHERS, SLADE Llano, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, NIKOLE Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANJURA, BROOKE Weimar, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLE, PAYTYN Axtell, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Gray Brahman | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEASTER, JILLISSA Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GANDY, KINSLEY Dime Box, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRCHNER, TJ Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RUEMKE, LENA Burton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHLEY, SYDNI Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN MACK Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||
Hereford | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOX, COHEN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CHAMBERLAIN, THOMAS Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRUMP, ALLI Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNN, REBECCA Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, CAIGEN Wolfe City, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILBREATH, JOHN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCWILLIAMS, ISABELLA Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILLER, ROSSI Larue, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOHLEB, ABBEY Whitney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAWSON, CARTER Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROHE, ALEXA Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TREES, ELIZABETH Frost, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCULLOUGH, MADILYN New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOHLEB, CONNER Whitney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCULLOUGH, MAKENZIE New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEWMAN, AUSTIN Leonard, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOX, COHEN Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GIRSH, CAYDEN Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GREEN, LELAND Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GUIDRY, KINLEIGH Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, KAYLA Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PUGH, KATELIN Ector, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WORRELL, JARRETT Mason, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAMBERLAIN, NOAH Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COTTON, KYLIE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCULLOUGH, MADILYN New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Hereford | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSS, HAYLEIGH Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||
Limousin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOMM, DAVID Whitehouse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EATON, MADELYNE Arp, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EATON, MAGGIE Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHULER, LANE Splendora, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GASTON, KYLEE Eastland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWE, BARRETT Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEWIS, JACK Brackettville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORROW, BLAKE Bridgeport, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RIVAS, KAYLIE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, BRADY Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOODALL, LANEY Deport, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUCKETT, KYLEIGH Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCARTNEY, CONNOR Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RIVAS, KAYLIE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARRETT, IZABELLA Midway, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWE, BARRETT Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ISBELL, ELLA Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, JERA Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALL, ADDISON Thrall, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORROW, BLAKE Bridgeport, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOYCE, BRECK Lipan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EDWARDS, AUDRY Bailey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EMMONS, LAWTON Arp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JACOBY, WYATT Paradise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMART, AVERY Liberty, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIVENS, BROOKLYN Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JACKSON, PRESLEY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCHULER, LANE Splendora, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WAGES, HANNAH Center, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILDE, ADDISON Lott, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Limousin | |||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||
Maine Anjou | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YORK, OLIVIA Van, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DANLEY, DAKOTA Fate, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATTHYS, KINDRA West, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUCKER, KADENCE Willis, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULLARD, LYLA Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MASSAR, WALKER Temple, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCALISTER, BROOKE Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, RYAN Corsicana, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YOUNG, CHASE Cleveland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS, CADE Wolfe City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOWE, KENNEDY Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAKOVY, MAKENNA Robinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCARTNEY, CONNOR Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER, KADENCE Willis, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARNOLD, MACKENZIE Avery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCARTNEY, MADDISON Troup, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TUCKER, KADENCE Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WAUGH, CADEN Temple, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTLEY, DAISEY Tatum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CASAS, ZACHARY Huffman, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Maine Anjou | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOTE, ABIGAIL Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PULLIAM, PARKER McKinney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||
ORB, Beef Cattle | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORTENBERRY, LAKYN Mount Vernon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANKIN JR, TERRY Humble, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PULLIAM, PARKER McKinney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANDALL, KACY Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RITCHIE, MATTILAE Wolfe City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELCH, BOYD Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILLESPIE, TY Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENDERSON, MATTIE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKEY, BENJAMIN Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, IRELAND Italy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THEILEN, HARRISON Willis, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRADE, ISABEL Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CHILDERS, TUCKER Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENSON, CHASE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, TRIPP Pecan Gap, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSS, WYATT Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TRAYLOR, KAIL Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILKINS, WRYNN Lipan, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANCIRA, ELIJAH Linn, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BELT, LOGAN Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CHAPPELL, EMILY Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CHILDERS, TUCKER Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ESCOBAR, KELLY Marlin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HENDERSON, ZECH Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KERSEY, MAEKAYLA Breckenridge, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOCK, BRAELYN Henrietta, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKLIN, HAYDEN Byers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMPKINS, KACENDA Moran, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YORK, CALEB Moran, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALE, CASH Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMASON, RYLEIGH Wylie, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEATY, MARY-KATHERINE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRYSON, JOLIE Forestburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MAKOVY, MAKENNA Robinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MELTON, ABBIE Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, WESLEY Stanton, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYER, KORALEE Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CLAY, DAVID Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GROOM, HARLIE Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JUAREZ, HOMERO Cleburne, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MILAM, JILLIAN Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSS, MOLLY Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MADDIE Athens, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARNOLD, MACKENZIE Avery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BUCHANAN, LEVI Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARP, LILY Pearland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CONWAY, ROBERT "CLAY" Canton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKLIN, CARSON Byers, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTMAN, TREY Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THAYER, ELIJAH Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WEEMS, MACI Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, MORGAN Honey Grove, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / ORB, Beef Cattle | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAENZ, JACOB Pharr, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMASON, RYLEIGH Wylie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TULLY, TATYM Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||
Polled Hereford | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROBERTS, MACI Bonham, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURRIS, TRINITY Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FAUST , WILLIAM Waskom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALPAIN, KATIE Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOOD, CAMERON Winnsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCULLOUGH, MAKENZIE New Ulm, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEWMAN, AUSTIN Leonard, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOHLEB, RYLLA Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DICKINSON, KARMA Pollok, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLORES, SAUL Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLLAND, TATUM Greenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLLIS, RYLI Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOORE, BAILYN Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, KAITLYNN Royse City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, MASON Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TEDFORD, MADDOX Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TIGHE, RYAN Waco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALKER, LILLY Greenville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAMPION, MADELYN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DORRIS , LYLA Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FORRY, KELBI Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GILLESPIE, TY Dickinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOWIN, HAGEN Emory, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POULSON, HAILEY Cypress, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEDER, HOLDEN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAYLOR, MAKENZIE Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WORRELL, JARRETT Mason, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ZIMMERMAN, HAYDEN Anderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MICHAEL, GRACE Reno, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNN, REBECCA Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELMORE, HARPER Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELMORE, KHLOE Lone Oak, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, ANDREW Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STRUCKMEYER, TYLER Merit, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KHLOE Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CONROY, PAISLEY Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DORRIS , HADLEY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DORRIS , HADLEY Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARDNER, COOPER Garrison, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JOHNSON, RYAN Seguin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, MADDIE Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TACKETT, WILLIAM Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, AINSLEY Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DICKINSON, KARMA Pollok, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DORRIS , LYLA Stephenville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, SAYLOR Merit, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANDRUM, DESSIE Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NEWMAN, AUSTIN Leonard, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Polled Hereford | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAMPION, MADELYN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, ANDREW Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERTS, MACI Bonham, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Red Angus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 1 - Junior Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAKEMORE, JAYREION Alto, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FEICK, KURT Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARDWICK, SAMUEL Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ST. CLAIR, KRISTIN Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEEL, PHOENIX Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Class: 2 - February Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 3 - January Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUMNER, ELI Huntsville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Late Senior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLTON, CASEY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUDSPETH, TARYN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUTCHINS, HANNAH Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
IBARRA, APPLE Cibolo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TREVINO, ALEX Garland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Early Senior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANNAHAN, LEDDY Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLTON, CASEY Cisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUTCHINS, MACEY Wichita Falls, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ, JACQUELINE Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WEEMS, MACI Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, BRADY Arp, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 8 - Summer Yearling Heifers, calved May 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATKINSON, JACE Boling, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GERIK, KESTON Riesel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOBER, COLTON Haskell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOBERT, KACI Huffman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRAYSON, EMMA Pasadena, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOGE, LANDON Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 11 - April Yearling Heifers, calved April 1-30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BANNAHAN, BRIAR Sanger, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNCAN JR, CHARLEY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 12 - March Yearling Heifers, calved March 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COTTON, KAYDEE Hallsville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, TAYLOR Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 13 - February Yearling Heifers, calved February 1-28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAGG, JACKSON Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GALYON, LANDON Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
YORK, OLIVIA Van, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 14 - January Yearling Heifers, calved January 1-31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONG, PRESLEY Hamilton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITAKER, RYLEIGH Ranger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 17 - Senior Yearling Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRAGG, JACKSON Salado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ, JASMIN Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PARTEN, CAULEY Abernathy, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TREVINO, ALEX Garland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOGE, CHEYENNE Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Class: 18 - Summer Senior Yearling Heifers, calved May-August 31, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||
Class: 19 - Two Year Old Cow & Calf, calved on or after January 1, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Angus | |||||||
Class: 20 - Mature Cow & Calf, calved before January 1, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEICK, KAEDEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||
Red Brahman | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNETT, LILLIAN (KATIE) Ladonia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTINOLICH, ASHLYNN Italy, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARSCHALL, ETHAN Harper, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSS, BRADEN Mt Enterprise, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STANKO, MORGAN Harlingen, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WILLARD, MAKENZI Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JALUFKA, CLAIRE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOVICOTT, LANE Rosebud, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SIMPSON, RYAN MACK Rio Hondo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLE, PAYTYN Axtell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WRIGHT, AVERI Purdon, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HYKEL, BRIAR West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MONTGOMERY, WESTON Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WIESE, JAXON Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, HUNTER Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROWN, REYSE New Braunfels, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CALDWELL, BRYNN College Sta, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FUCALORO, AIDAN Wills Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLARD, AVERY Mineola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HYKEL, BRIAR West, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIRCHNER, TJ Thrall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELCH, BOYD Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITWORTH, BAXTER Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, PEYTON Pasadena, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ZIMMERMAN, JOLEE College Sta, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MASK, JENNIFER Franklin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLARD, MAKENZI Fairfield, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brahman | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTLAND, TRAVIS Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FORTOUL, ANTHONY Richland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JALUFKA, CLAIRE Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, NOELLE ELAINE Franklin, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||
Red Brangus | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUDDE, TAYLOR Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DREIBRODT, REAGAN Bulverde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WISE, CHLOE North Zulch, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALACIOS, EMILY Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SKELTON, JESSICA Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WOODRUFF, LOGAN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOKS, CHLOE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BROOKS, CHLOE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CHASTAIN, KARLI Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTMAN, BAILEY Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PATTERSON, HARRISON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PERRY, MADISON Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENRY, DYLAN Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LESIKAR, HENLEY Schulenburg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MELENDEZ, CARMEN Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GILBERT, KAITLYN Palacios, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARKS, TRUITT Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PETERS, ASHLYN El Campo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SMITH, COOPER Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILSON, SAMUEL Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KULAK, BANKER Boling, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Red Brangus | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOKS, CHLOE Gladewater, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARTMAN, BAILEY Muenster, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSAS, MADISON Pasadena, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Santa Gertrudis | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after April 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIEFER, BREE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MABRY Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NOLES, BERKLEY Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANECK, SIERRA Iola, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved March 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRAWFORD, CAMERON PEARL Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAPP , KALLIE Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, BRYNDEN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORAN, MADISON Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NOLES, BERKLEY Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 4 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRANTLEY, CONNOR Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARLOW, JAMES MASON New Boston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUEVAS, AXEL Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DELGADO, JOSLYN Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KELTON Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REED, KATIE Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, DENTON Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SOTO, MAKENZIE Rusk, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSE, GRAHAM Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, ANISTYN Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLETCHER, HALEN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, MCKENNA Athens, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KELTON Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MYKA Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MITCHELL, ABIGAIL Avery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ-CARTY, LILY Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, JESSI MAE Combine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, ANSLEIGH Tioga, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS, LILLIANA (LILLY) Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARLOW, JAMES MASON New Boston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, CAMERON PEARL Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, LANEY Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAWRENCE, TANNER Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MAYVIN Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, WESTON Electra, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STRICKLAND, WILLIAM Haltom City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TIGERT, JORDAN Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANECK, SIERRA Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILEY, BAILEY N Richlnd Hls, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORNELIUS, CALE Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CUEVAS, AXEL Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DENOON, JOHN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS , JACE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTIN, TAYLOR Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNSTER , DELANI Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NOLES, SAWYER Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTMAN, KELCI Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRESTON, DEWEY Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RICE, ISAAC Midlothian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, CACHE Electra, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 10 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALE, LOGAN Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIEFER, BREE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PINKERTON, EMMA Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, DENTON Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, BRODY Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TIGERT, JORDAN Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CROSE, GRAHAM Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DREHER, HANNAH Forney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLETCHER, CADEN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALBERT, KIMBER Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, CALLIE Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, JACK Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MITCHELL, ABIGAIL Avery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRIVETT, BLAKE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALKER, QUINCY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, EMMERSON Bruceville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLOUNT, CARLEE Bogata, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOUTWELL, EMMERSON Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DELGADO, JOSLYN Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, ANISTYN Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ-CARTY, LILY Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PIRTLE, JACKSON Henderson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHACKELFORD, HANNAH Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHAFFER, JENNA Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TORRES, KALYNN Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 15 - Senior Heifers, calved October 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLYNN, PAYTON Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GARRETT, DANIELLE Cumby, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 16 - Senior Heifers, calved July 1-September 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAWRENCE, JANE Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TRAVIS Scurry, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||
Shorthorn | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUMAN, ELLA Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BUTLER, JACQUELYN Richards, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CAMP, NATALIE Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COX, BELICIA Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JAMES, KASEN Odonnell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROBERTSON, LEYTON San Marcos, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLS, JOHN Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYER, EVA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOLBROOK, KENLEA Greenville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMP, MCKENNA Maypearl, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HOOD, AUBREY Oakwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEUTWYLER, RAYLEIGH Cushing, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MESLER, AIDEN Iowa Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMOS, AUBREY Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||
REYNOLDS, EMMA Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RUTH, ARIEL Kemp, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHERROUSE, ELI Kingwood, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORLEY, KAYLEE Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COX, BELICIA Grandview, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DILLARD JR, JOSEPH Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GEORGE, KEAGAN Kirbyville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HORACEFIELD, SCOTT Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JAMES, KARRIGAN Odonnell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, TATE Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOCKETT, BRINLEE Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNCHRATH, EMILEE Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STANSELL, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWAIN, KATE Robinson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAILEY, GUNNER Mabank, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BAUMAN, CLAYTON Anna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BIVENS, RYLI Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOOTH , MAKAYLA Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BUTLER, THOMAS "JESSE" Richards, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CLEERE, KANIN Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORLEY, KAYLEE Willis, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DAVIS, KENNA Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DILLARD, AVERY Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HAMMONS, TUCKER Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KNIGHT, ROSIE Conroe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KRENEK, LAUREN Tomball, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MICHAEL, SHELBI Reno, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JENNINGS, GRADY Graford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, HUNTER Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCGILVRAY, MCKENZIE Ponder, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOKS, MORGAN Venus, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CLEERE, KANIN Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, FINLEY Aledo, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HARRIS, MARLEY Burleson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KELLEY, REAGAN Springtown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOWE, MICAH Odonnell, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MACKEY, BENJAMIN Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MESLER, EASTON Iowa Park, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TAYLOE, ALLISON Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETHEL, HARRISON Celina, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUCKETT, KYLEIGH Tyler, Texas |
|
|
|||||
JONES, TRINITY Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POLLARD, MACKENZIE Oakwood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STANSELL, JESSICA Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELLS, BETH Van Alstyne, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Shorthorn | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLEERE, KANIN Madisonville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GRAY, MIKA Cumby, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GREENBERG, MADDOX Kilgore, Texas |
|
|
|||||
IVY, EPHREM Sachse, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAMOS, AUBREY Andrews, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SWAIN, KATE Robinson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
THOMAS, KINSEY Dalhart, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||
Simbrah | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HINCKLEY, GAVIN Lockhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPRINGETT, KAITLYN Paris, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TURCOTTE, GABRIELLE Spring, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER, CARLTON LUKE Red Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DEMMER, MALLORY Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DODSON, GRIFFIN Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
POWELL, WESTON Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TYLER, JENNA Texarkana, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRABS, KYNLEE Mexia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEALE , WAYLON San Augustine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TYLER, JENNA Texarkana, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERRYHILL JR, JAMES Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OLIVER, DAWSON Morgan Mill, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SEALE, NOLAN San Augustine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TRENTON Washington, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIGHTFOOT, STOCKTON Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEñA, DAVIN McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROSSON, KAIN Brookston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WELCH, BOYD Ben Wheeler, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEMMER, MALLORY Magnolia, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEñA, DAVIN McAllen, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEHLING, BRADEN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TYLER, JENNA Texarkana, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simbrah | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER, CARLTON LUKE Red Rock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HINCKLEY, GAVIN Lockhart, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LIGHTFOOT, PAISLEY Needville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW Edinburg, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||
Simmental | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 1 - Heifer Calves, calved on or after March 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, GANTZ Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ALLEN, HUXLEY Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VALDERAS, MAKENZIE Rowlett, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 2 - Heifer Calves, calved February 1-28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULLARD, BLAIR Edgewood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PAYNE, KAITLYN Clyde, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 3 - Heifer Calves, calved January 1-31, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COOPER, CAIDEN Forney, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 6 - Junior Heifers, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUCHANAN, ZACHARY Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DUNN, ALEXIS Frisco, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, JOE Aquilla, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LARUE, LOGAN Kaufman, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSELEY, MADISON Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MOSELEY, MADISON Early, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROEHLING, BRADEN Hempstead, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TULLOS, GRACE Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WHITAKER, KEELI Ranger, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 7 - Junior Heifers, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURKARD, ADALYN Ivanhoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DAVIS, KATIE Pampa, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MYERS, OLIVIA Commerce, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPIVEY, ABBYGAYLE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VOIGHT, JUDSON Aledo, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 8 - Junior Heifers, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEDINA, JULISSA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 9 - Junior Heifers, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRADSHAW, SOPHIE Canyon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VELASQUEZ, MIGUEL Garland, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 12 - Senior Heifers, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLEN, HUXLEY Blossom, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BURKARD, ADALYN Ivanhoe, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DALE, CASH Point, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DIEZI, BRIANNA Brookshire, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HATFIELD, JEDIDIAH Ravenna, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HESLER-HENDERSON, ABBIE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MURPHY, KINLEY Poolville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OLIVER, PRESLYEE Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
OTTMERS, LAYNA Fredericksbrg, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEOPLES , KAYLEE Rockwall, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAYFIELD, KENDALL Lubbock, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RUSSELL, PRESLEY Mt Pleasant, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SCOTT, JESSE Meridian, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STUCKLY, KADE Pilot Point, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 13 - Senior Heifers, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELL , COEN Sulphur Spgs, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HESLER-HENDERSON, ABBIE Holland, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HURST, TEAGEN Celeste, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KEMBRO, KAYLA Trinity, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NORMAN, DAKOTA Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SPIVEY, ABBYGAYLE Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
VANCE, GEORGIA Timpson, Texas |
|
|
YOUTH, BEEF HEIFERS / Simmental | |||||||
Class: 14 - Senior Heifers, calved September 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROGDON, KENNADI Waxahachie, Texas |
|
|
|||||
EARLES, DILLON Clyde, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MEDINA, JULISSA Gainesville, Texas |
|
|